Auteurs présents

 

A, ALEX (Modus Vivendi)

ALAIN, SONIA (Les Éditeurs réunis)

*BACON, ANICK (Essor-éditeurs)

BEAUREGARD, STÉPHANE (Révolte)

BÉDARD, DAVID (AdA)

*BÉLANGER, AUDREY-ANN (Éditions Létourneau)

BLAKE, ROBERT (9e jour)

*BOUCHARD-BOURQUE, ALYSSANDRE (Mine d’Art)

*BOUCHARD, CAMILLE (Québec Amérique, Hurtubise, Soulières éditeur, Boréal)

*BOUCHARD, HÉLÈNE (David)

*BOULAY, MARC (Québec Amérique)

BOULERICE, SIMON (Leméac)

*BOULET, TANIA (Québec Amérique)

BOURRÉ, JEAN-SÉBASTIEN (Marcel Broquet)

*CARON, ROSEMARIE (Rubis)

CHARBONNEAU, ALEXANDRE (AdA)

CHARBONNEAU-DEMERS, ANTOINE (VLB Éditeur)

CHAUVEAU, PHILIPPE (PS 7-Iles)

CLÉMENT, DANIEL (Presses de l’Université Laval)

COUSTURE, ARLETTE (Libre Expression)

*DALLAIRE, SANDRA (PS 7-Iles)

DE LOPPINOT, DOMINIQUE (Z’ailées)

DE SERRES, SUZANNE (Planète rebelle)

DÉCARIE, ANDRÉE (Révolte)

DEMERS, GUILLAUME (Espoir en canne)

DEMERS, TRISTAN (Créations Tristan Demers)

DÉMÉTRÉ, SOLEINE (Goélette)

DION, CLAUDE (JCL)

DUCAS, MARIE-CLAUDE (Homme)

FORTIN, ANNICK (Dauphin Blanc)

*FRANCIS, ÉTIENNE (Auto-édition)

FRENETTE-VALLIÈRES, ANDRÉANE (Noroît)

GAGNON, CÉLINE (Édiligne)

GARNEAU, STÉPHANE (Homme)

GAUTHIER, EVELYNE (Druide)

GIGUÈRE, NICHOLAS (Septentrion)

GIRARD, ALEX S. (Édiligne)

GIRARD, PASCAL (La Pastèque)

GODBOUT, GENEVIÈVE (La Pastèque)

GODIN, PATRICE (Libre Expression)

GONZALEZ, JOHN-ALEJANDRO (Édiligne)

GRÉNOC

GRISÉ, MARTIAL (McGray)

GUAY, GUYLAINE (De la Bagnole)

*HARDY, SERGE (Bouquinbec)

HUPÉ, ÉLISE (Mine d’Art)

*HORN-OUELLET, MADYSON (Auto-édition)

JANNETEAU, SYLVAIN (Quartz)

JÉRÔME, ROXANE (De Mortagne)

KEYZER, MYRIAM (Béliveau)

LAFRANCE, SIMON (Les Malins)

*LANDRY, ALAIN (Auto-édition)

LEBLANC, FRANCIS (AdA)

*LÉTOURNEAU, CINDY (Éditions Létourneau)

*LIZOTTE, KARINE (Auto-édition)

LYNCH-WHITE, DEBBIE (Libre Expression)

LUSSIER, ÉMILIE (De Mortagne)

LUSSIER, JUDITH (Les Éditions Cardinal)

*MCKINNON, SIMON (Rubis)

MONAST, MARIE-LOUISE (Les Éditeurs réunis)

MORIN, ALEXIE (Le Quartanier)

*OUELLET, KATHERINE-A (Luzerne rousse)

PAYETTE, SYLVIE (Québec Amérique)

PELLETIER, SUZIE (Éditions Du Défi)

PÉPIN, MARYSE (McGray)

PERREAULT, JIPI (Michel Quintin)

PETIT, RICHARD (Boomerang et Andara)

PLAMONDON-HUARD, WILLIAM (Goélette)

*RENÉ, JEAN-PIERRE (PS 7-Iles)

*RICHARD, JEAN-YVES (Bouquinbec)

*RIVARD, DOMINIQUE (Omri)

ROBERT, NADINE (Comme des géants)

ROTONDO, DANNY (AdA)

ROUSSEAU, SIMON (AdA)

ROYER, JULIE (Boomerang et Andara)

SICARD, LOUIS-PIER (AdA)

SIMARD ÉRIC (Marcel Broquet)

SIMARD, JONATHAN (Édiligne)

SIMARD, MATTHIEU (Alto)

SIOUI, JEAN (Mémoire d’encrier)

SIRY, FLORENCE-LÉA (Homme)

*SOCIÉTÉ HISTORIQUE DU GOLFE

*THÉRIAULT, DENIS (Leméac)

TURCOTTE, ROXANE (De la Bagnole)

VEILLET, JEAN-PIERRE (Mine d’Art)

*VOLLANT, JEANNE-D’ARC (David)  

 

* Auteurs et illustrateurs nord-côtiers